Science Result

NOTE: The selected students are supposed to take admission by 2076/03/29 (Sunday)

 

 LIST OF SELECTED STUDENTS

      ENTRANCE EXAM 2076

 
Form No. Name Stream Marks
4595 Aakriti Mudhbari Science 53
4780 Aashik Pathak Science 47
4653 Aashish Sitaula Science 62
4917 Aayog Giri Science 38
4905 Aayush Gurung Science 35
4494 Abdul Hasan Ansari Science 64
4770 Abhisek Kapri Science 46
4893 Abhishek B.C. Science 48
4805 Aditi Pudasaini Science 55
4627 Alisha Neupane Science 51
4489 Anil Kumar Mishra Science 48
4598 Anish Thapa Science 58
4912 Anisha Ale Science 42
4693 Anjali Tamang Science 35
4508 Anu Ghimire Science 36
4585 Apekshya Wagle Science 42
4599 Ashok Kumar Koirala Science 56
4776 Ashu Khadka Science 56
4847 Asmita Neupane Science 50
4687 Atithi Bhandari Science 67
4577 Avinash Lamichhane  Science 50
4594 Avishek Acharya Science 60
4532 Babita Kumari Shah Science 58
4513 Babita Sigsel Science 52
4916 Bal Bahadur Barbije Science 48
4496 Bibek Angbuhang Limbu Science 54
4555 Bibek Itani Science 55
4654 Bikal Rai Science 59
4748 Bikash Shrestha Science 56
4668 Binu maya Gurung Science 48
4881 Bipana Pandey Science 35
4802 Bipasna Gurung Science 42
4552 Bipika Kafle Science 42
4568 Biplov Khanal Science 35
4726 Bishal Adhikari Science 46
4791 Bishal K.c Science 41
4882 Bishal Masky Science 73
4753 Deepa chhetri Science 65
4480 Dhamendra Yadav Science 52
4487 Dhrub Kumar Thakur Science 61
4697 Dikshya Hamal Science 49
4479 Dilip Karna Science 61
4719 Dilisha  Marahatta Science 67
4548 Dipak Neupane Science 55
4656 Dipesh Neupane Science 50
4558 Divya Bhatta Science 59
4488 Durganand Jha Science 47
4497 Ekten Sherpa Science 45
4509 Geeta Siwakoti Science 45
4695 Girisa Moktan Science 68
4482 Hariram Kushwaha Science 46
4486 Harish Banjade Science 56
4490 Hikmat Bdr. Singh Science 53
4578 Isha Gurung Science 54
4504 Ishika Gurung Science 42
4491 Janak Shahi Science 37
4483 Jeevan Gautam Science 51
4722 Jenin Sitaula Science 54
4484 John Moktan Science 57
4472 Karan Gurung Science 52
4473 Kashi Ram B.K. Science 55
4841 Krishala Acharya  Science 35
4475 Krishna Kafle Science 42
4551 Kritika Kadel Science 40
4755 Kritika Maharjan Science 38
4477 Kritika Nepal Science 42
4700 Kritika Pant Science 43
4830 Kshitiz Khanal Science 58
4683 Kuber Rana Science 49
4887 Kushal kafle Science 35
4682 Kushmita Rana Science 51
4892 Laxmi Baniya Science 55
4767 Laxmi Rokka Science 55
4557 Lucky Gurung Science 61
4662 Mahima Khadgi Science 46
4708 Manish Budathoki Science 46
4591 Manish Yogi Science 45
4478 Manisha Chaudhary Science 41
4638 Manita Joshi Science 52
4815 Manoj Kumal Science 35
4861 Mina Timalsina Science 54
4516 Monika Shahi Science 49
4846 Monika Shrestha  Science 62
4723 Nabin Poudel Science 40
4696 Namrata Shrestha Science 57
4485 Nikita Chaulagain Science 43
4512 Nima Lama Science 35
4906 Niraj Sen Science 39
4845 Nirjara Tripathi Science 52
4584 Oshma Thapa Magar Science 53
4692 Parikshya Siwakoti Science 50
4772 Poonam Giri Science 35
4707 Pradeep Gajurel Science 42
4733 Pradip Chand Science 50
4575 Prashamsa Dotel Science 37
4777 Prashamsa Khanal Science 48
4738 Pratikshya Tiwari Science 36
4492 Pritam Sapkota Science 45
4756 Puja Gaihre Science 42
4506 Punam Phuyal Science 48
4534 Pushkar Sapkota Science 57
4779 Rabin Pathak Science 51
4801 Rahul Kumar Singh Science 35
4663 Raj Birkam Shahi Science 48
4935 Rajani Tamang Science 57
4699 Rakshya shrestha Science 41
4502 Rakshya Tiwari Science 53
4493 Ramesh Burlakoti Science 36
4676 Ramesh Giri Science 46
4476 Ramhari Bhatta Science 48
4481 Ramnaresh Mandal Science 36
4580 Ranjana Timalsina Science 46
4505 Ranju Pyakurel Science 40
4865 Rashma Lakhe Science 35
4507 Rhitika Poudel Science 61
4474 Rishi Ram Nepal Science 48
4828 Riya Basnet Science 60
4768 Rohini Thapa Chhetri Science 57
4724 Rojina Lamichhane Science 53
4681 Roshan Bhatta Science 42
4622 Roshni Pariyar Science 37
4725 Rupesh Sigdel Science 48
4844 Sabin Chalise Science 55
4852 Sadikshya Dhakal Science 58
4747 Sagar Bhandari Science 59
4553 Sagar Dhakal Science 50
4827 Samikshya Sharma Science 47
4495 Samir Rai Science 35
4579 Samjhana Devi Sharma Science 46
4898 Sandeep Pandit Science 35
4498 Sandeep Thakali Science 47
4709 Sandesh Bhetwal Science 41
4904 Sandesh Shrestha Science 54
4639 Sandhya Shrestha Science 37
4795 Sandip Panta Science 39
4626 Sanjita Poudel Science 53
4798 Sanjita Regmi Science 42
4783 Santosh Khadka Science 35
4817 Santosh Lamichhane Science 39
4836 Santosh Yadav Science 37
4510 Sarala Tamang Science 54
4559 Saurab Mani Rimal Science 47
4563 Shikha Giri Science 45
4760 Shila Rimal Science 57
4914 Shiv Ram Yadav Science 35
4873 Siddhanta Nepali Science 45
4515 Simran Gurung Science 39
4582 Sisham Ale Magar Science 47
4514 Siwani Kalauni Science 45
4839 Smriti Thapa Magar Science 45
4741 Soniya Ghimire Science 35
4857 Subash Chandra Khati Science 35
4820 Subash Ghising Science 43
4501 Subina Khadka Science 41
4500 Sudan Koirala Science 49
4757 Sudarshan jamkatel Science 44
4728 Sudarshan Pokhrel Science 54
4784 Sudip Adhikari Science 42
4919 Sujan Ghimire Science 47
4538 Sujan Karki Science 50
4797 Sujan Regmi Science 45
4718 Sujata Prasain Science 40
4885 Sujit Neupane Science 35
4675 Suman Ghimire Science 40
4621 Sumitra K.C Science 50
4618 Surakshya Lamichhane Science 52
4499 Suresh Banjara Science 43
4832 Sushma Sedain Science 39
4686 Sushmita Pandit Science 40
4589 Susmita Roka Science 48
4853 Suvekshya Dhakal Science 46
4804 Suyasha Pudasaini Science 63
4596 Swastika Joshi Science 47
4503 Sweta K.C. Science 39
4717 Swostik Paneru Science 56
4511 Tshering doma Sherpa Science 38
4727 Ujjwal Neupane Science 53

NOTE: The selected students are supposed to take admission by 2076/03/29 (Sunday)